Divisions

Division 1
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
AWNC1532101199425000
Brampton Bulls1532105154-3010
Marsh Hawks122200936231000
Hurricanes10312094110-16000
Ely Red941301131094100
Witches Spirit9211072675000
Witches Magic6110025214000
Icons 13202054104-50000
Division 2
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Girton30550016813830000
Icons 226541015611640000
Witchettes18422014310637000
Brampton Blizzards18422088853000
Hinchingbrooke Harriers155140125161-36000
Ely Black1432101168729000
Willingham Diamonds134130134164-30000
Sparrow Hawks9312081122-41000
Fireflies730305688-32000
Division 3
Team Pts P W L D GF GA GD Conc (C/Ag) (Adj)
Sawtry Kites2444001407367000
Icons 3236330121153-32000
Brampton Bullets23532014510540000
Black Hawks2143101139914000
Ramsey Town18422012910524000
Ramsey Rockets183300966927000
Fenland Foxes 1183300825824000
Witches Coven12514084139-55000
Fenland Foxes 211606097174-77000
Goddy Gunners9404076108-32000